ru en

pERMISSION FOR STATIONS

Transportation of tank containers is possible only if a railway station has permission to receive and deliver freights in 20-foot containers (paragraphs 8H, 10H, 11H, 12H).
IF YOU HAVE ANY QUESTIONS YOU MAY WRITE TO ME, 
AND I WILL ANSWER YOU AS SOON AS POSSIBLE